Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 650 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 561 | Urkunde | 13 |
3 | Tiara Geidel | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 452 | Urkunde | 12 |
4 | Carolin Dutschke | 2004 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 429 | Urkunde | 14 |
5 | Kira Kunz | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 291 | Urkunde | 8 |
6 | Adriana Pískatá | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 250 | Urkunde | 5 |
7 | Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 174 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Maya Linnea Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 168 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Hannah Josephin Mack | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka Linthline | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Greta Pfann | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Maélya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RC Aaretal | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Jessica Geiger | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Gianna Kaiser | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 66 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Marie Mötzung | 2006 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
19 | Ella Oswald | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 645 | Urkunde | 14 |
2 | Luca Burkhard | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 572 | Urkunde | 13 |
3 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 352 | Urkunde | 10 |
4 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 213 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Lennart Kittel | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 170 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 168 | Urkunde | 5 |
7 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 165 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2004 | m | Verein | 160 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 153 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Sidney Kunz | 2004 | m | OEISC Wien | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | VfL Ulm | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Benjamin Straub | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
16 | Yannis Steffens | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Felix Grünberg | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 60 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Moritz Heinz | 2004 | m | Verein | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Deniz Sönmez | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 650 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 610 | Urkunde | 20 |
3 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 490 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Laura Tietz | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 469 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 451 | Urkunde | 19 |
6 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 379 | Urkunde | 14 |
7 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 287 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 225 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 192 | Urkunde | 8 |
10 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 185 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 158 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Selini Kittel | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 124 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Sophia Scheuermann | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 116 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 115 | Urkunde | 6 |
17 | Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 111 | Urkunde | 6 |
18 | Areti Arsou | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 107 | Urkunde | 5 |
19 | Tina Frankhauser | 2002 | w | Hot Wheels Biel | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Laura Eichhorn | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 98 | Urkunde | 5 |
21 | Linda Nielsch | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 93 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 91 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Eva - Marie Greiner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 89 | Urkunde | 5 |
24 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Faye Wigger | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 85 | Urkunde | 5 |
27 | Kiera Gallini | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 82 | Urkunde | 5 |
28 | Luisa Handel | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Vanessa Deutschländer | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Laura Files | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 72 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 70 | Urkunde | 2 |
32 | Jana Frankhauser | 2003 | w | Hot Wheels Biel | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Laurine Choulet | 2003 | w | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 59 | Urkunde | 2 |
34 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 52 | Urkunde | 2 |
35 | Alara Sönmez | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 46 | Urkunde | 2 |
36 | Vivien Lau | 2003 | w | FuT Geisingen | 40 | Urkunde | 2 |
37 | Lara Schöffler | 2002 | w | Verein | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Carina Butz | 2002 | w | Verein | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 625 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 570 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 471 | Urkunde | 14 |
4 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 449 | Urkunde | 17 |
5 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 375 | Urkunde | 13 |
6 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 365 | Urkunde | 11 |
7 | Prokop Stodola | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 230 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Tobias Geiger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 222 | Urkunde | 11 |
9 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 218 | Urkunde | 7 |
10 | Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 213 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 197 | Urkunde | 7 |
12 | Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 178 | Urkunde | 7 |
13 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | SSK Kerpen | 123 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Justin Reinhardt | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 122 | Urkunde | 5 |
16 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Max Gudenschwand | 2003 | m | 112 | Urkunde | 3 | |
18 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 108 | Urkunde | 5 |
19 | Antonio Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Markus Way-Da Aschwanden | 2003 | m | Hot Wheels Biel | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
23 | Jonathan Schäfer | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Noah Meguelati | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Antonino Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 59 | Urkunde | 2 |
28 | Yoann Huck | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 56 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Christian Stoll | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 48 | Urkunde | 2 |
30 | Paul Laukmichel | 2002 | m | Verein | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Johannes Stöckl | 2002 | m | ISC Regensburg | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Achilleas Mizoglou | 2002 | m | Verein | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Moritz Herbst | 2002 | m | Verein | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Bruno Sauer | 2002 | m | Verein | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 596 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 507 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 481 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 457 | Urkunde | 14 |
5 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 427 | Urkunde | 17 |
6 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 390 | Urkunde | 8 |
7 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 364 | Urkunde | 20 |
8 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 349 | Urkunde | 19 |
9 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 347 | Urkunde | 20 |
10 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 341 | Urkunde | 17 |
11 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 290 | Urkunde | 8 |
12 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 272 | Urkunde | 9 |
13 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 262 | Urkunde | 15 |
14 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 199 | Urkunde | 9 |
15 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 197 | Urkunde | 5 |
16 | Magdalena Stodolova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 152 | Urkunde | 5 |
17 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 147 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Carolina Ferreira | 2000 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 120 | Urkunde | 5 |
21 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | VfL Ulm | 104 | Urkunde | 8 |
22 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 97 | Urkunde | 5 |
23 | Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 92 | Urkunde | 5 |
24 | Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | Verein | 89 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 83 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Laura Nagiller | 2000 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | Verein | 69 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Svenja Kretzer | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 64 | Urkunde | 2 |
30 | Anna Petutschnigg | 2000 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 59 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 58 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Camille Waechter | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Melanie Schien | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 35 | Urkunde | 2 |
35 | Vanessa Müller | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 33 | Urkunde | 2 |
35 | Luce Divoux | 2001 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 33 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Cheryl Andrey | 2001 | w | Hotweels, Biel-Bienne | 32 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | Verein | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Paula Trumpp | 2000 | w | Verein | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Caroline Schnebel | 2000 | w | Verein | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Annika Kohler | 2000 | w | Verein | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
42 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 645 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 526 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 509 | Urkunde | 20 |
4 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 461 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Florian Meyer | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 302 | Urkunde | 13 |
6 | Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 267 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 245 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 216 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 204 | Urkunde | 8 |
10 | Filip Pískatý | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 196 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 180 | Urkunde | 8 |
12 | Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 175 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Felix Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 121 | Urkunde | 5 |
16 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 117 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Lukas Yuan-Chieh | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Biel | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 104 | Urkunde | 5 |
19 | Leandro Uyanakumara | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Jan Sternagel | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 87 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
22 | Alexander How-Yun | 2000 | m | Hot Wheels Biel | 85 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Lois Larmusiaux | 2001 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Pascal Pabst | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 60 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Fabian Palla | 2000 | m | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 58 | Urkunde | 2 |
28 | Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | RollingStars | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Radim Novotnu | 2001 | m | BK Nachod | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
29 | Luca Janos Kraut | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 51 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Adam Elsaidi | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 48 | Urkunde | 2 |
33 | Fridolin Stöckel | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 44 | Urkunde | 2 |
34 | Konrad Krämer | 2000 | m | Verein | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Marvin Grimbacher | 2000 | m | Verein | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Emilien Choulet | 2000 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 32 | Urkunde | 2 |
37 | Ulrich Krischtan | 2000 | m | Verein | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Mario Matic | 2000 | m | Verein | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Felix Schraft | 2000 | m | Verein | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Marcel Remmele | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 616 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 596 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 560 | Urkunde | 19 |
4 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 492 | Urkunde | 18 |
5 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 438 | Urkunde | 16 |
6 | Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 374 | Urkunde | 11 |
7 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 304 | Urkunde | 16 |
8 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 286 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 269 | Urkunde | 12 |
10 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 250 | Urkunde | 9 |
11 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 187 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 158 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Sabrina Geisel | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 141 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 136 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Sophia Höfler | 1999 | w | FuT Geisingen | 122 | Urkunde | 6 |
17 | Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 117 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Sarah Fischer | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Franziska Dimster | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 109 | Urkunde | 5 |
21 | Chayenne Riedel | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Madlin Fluck | 1999 | w | FuT Geisingen | 98 | Urkunde | 5 |
23 | Jana Schlieper | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 81 | Urkunde | 2 |
24 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Vanesa Achleitner | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 66 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Jeanne Rencker | 1999 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | RollingStars | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Patrizia Holzer | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 52 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 49 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Franziska Wanner | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 48 | Urkunde | 2 |
33 | Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 47 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Vanessa Elsässer | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 41 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Isabella Feiersinger | 1998 | w | SC-Lattella-Wörgl | 41 | Urkunde | 2 |
36 | Kira Weber | 1998 | w | Verein | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Sarah Eurich | 1998 | w | Verein | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Sarah Vossler | 1998 | w | Verein | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Lara Willmes | 1998 | w | RSC Liestal | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 620 | Urkunde | 17 |
2 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 511 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 387 | Urkunde | 11 |
4 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 385 | Urkunde | 8 |
5 | Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 362 | Urkunde | 12 |
6 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 348 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 346 | Urkunde | 11 |
8 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 341 | Urkunde | 8 |
9 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 283 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 181 | Urkunde | 8 |
11 | Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 166 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Krystof Pravda | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 144 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Matthias Hübers | 1998 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 136 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 119 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
19 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Rafael Riesle | 1999 | m | -- | 85 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Quentin Bouquement | 1998 | m | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
24 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | bull house7/ speed skater zug | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Nicolas Gallego | 1998 | m | Les Fous Rollant de Villetelle | 56 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Lucas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Felix Schmidt | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
29 | Mirko Schell | 1999 | m | RSC Liestal | 53 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Cedric Casper | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Jonah Bruhin | 1999 | m | RSc Liestal | 50 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Jona Weibel | 1999 | m | RSc Liestal | 45 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Christian Schnebel | 1998 | m | Verein | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 605 | Urkunde | 18 |
2 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 515 | Urkunde | 20 |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 471 | Urkunde | 12 |
4 | Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 301 | Urkunde | 8 |
5 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 245 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 201 | Urkunde | 7 |
7 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 195 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 190 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 190 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 175 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 160 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 148 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Lena Schaub | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Katrien Hernalsteen | 1997 | w | RSC Heverlee | 108 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Inline Club Mittelland / Swiss Team | 96 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 94 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Daphne Carrillo | 1996 | w | Jalisco Team | 86 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Katerina Novotna | 1996 | w | BK Nachod | 81 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 52 | Urkunde | 2 |
20 | Nora Stahl | 1996 | w | Verein | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Alis Plattner | 1996 | w | Verein | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Sophie Schunicht | 1996 | w | Verein | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Rebecca Steiner | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | Rolling Stars | 32 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | FuT Geisingen | 574 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 561 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 484 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Juka Linthline | 365 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 265 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 241 | Urkunde | 8 |
7 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 209 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Marco Grünfelder | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 182 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Peter Sebastian Paez Cuellar | 1996 | m | Jalisco Team | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Pablo Morales | 1996 | m | Jalisco Team | 160 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Premysl Domin | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 159 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Robin Sauerwein | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 150 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Simon Pravda | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 142 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Janik Milkau | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka Linthline | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Christian Riesle | 1997 | m | -- | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | bull house7/ speed skater zug | 119 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Kai Reinhardt | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 110 | Urkunde | 5 |
19 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 98 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 91 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Diego Urbieta | 1996 | m | Jalisco Team | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2 Swiss/ Inline Club Mittelland! | 75 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team (Swiss) | 74 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Jan Zdarek | 1996 | m | BK Nachod | 72 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Valentin Thiel | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 61 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Alexander Wacker | 1996 | m | Verein | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Stefan Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Khristo Dimov | 1996 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 2 |
29 | Joel Kaiser | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Colin Biermann | 1997 | m | Speed Skater Zug | 26 | Urkunde | 2 |