Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:53,30 | 1 | 50 | 662 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:56,90 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
Emelie Eisele | 2001 | w | SZ Römerstein | 01:03,70 | 3 | 40 | 76 |
Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 201 |
Luisa Schmid | 2001 | w | 01:59,00 | 5 | 33 | 66 | |
Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:01,60 | 6 | 30 | 367 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lasse Silcher | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 04:43,90 | 1 | 50 | 268 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:02,80 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,80 | 2 | 45 | 676 |
Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:14,60 | 3 | 40 | 506 |
Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:22,80 | 4 | 36 | 228 |
Lena Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:24,10 | 5 | 33 | 66 |
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 01:24,20 | 6 | 30 | 478 |
Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:41,20 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
Romy Reutlinger | 1999 | w | SZ Römerstein | 01:48,50 | 8 | 26 | 56 |
Isabell Sturm | 2000 | w | SZ Römerstein | 01:52,10 | 9 | 24 | 48 |
Britta Holder | 2000 | w | SZ Römerstein | 01:54,10 | 10 | 22 | 50 |
Rebekka Kuhn | 1999 | w | 02:02,40 | 11 | 20 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:01,40 | 1 | 50 | 660 |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 610 |
Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:02,60 | 3 | 40 | 503 |
Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:19,60 | 4 | 36 | 305 |
Marco Häfele | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:25,40 | 5 | 33 | 162 |
Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:25,60 | 6 | 30 | 335 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:28,40 | 7 | 28 | 398 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:15,00 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:17,90 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:38,30 | 3 | 40 | 538 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:39,80 | 4 | 36 | 412 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:42,90 | 5 | 33 | 513 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:45,20 | 6 | 30 | 435 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:53,90 | 7 | 28 | 444 |
Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:04,30 | 8 | 26 | 297 |
Alina Bender | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:18,50 | 9 | 24 | 128 |
Alicia Schmid | 1998 | w | SZ Römerstein | 03:22,80 | 10 | 22 | 46 |
Katja Loser | 1998 | w | SZ Römerstein | 03:25,00 | 11 | 20 | 42 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:22,30 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:23,90 | 2 | 45 | 640 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:27,60 | 3 | 40 | 553 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:29,20 | 4 | 36 | 467 |
Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:42,70 | 5 | 33 | 414 |
Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:46,30 | 6 | 30 | 335 |
Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:20,40 | 7 | 28 | 134 |
Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:39,40 | 8 | 26 | 166 |
Magnus Sturm | 1998 | m | SZ Römerstein | 04:03,40 | 9 | 24 | 48 |
Jonas Schmauder | 1998 | m | SZ Römerstein | 04:12,40 | 10 | 22 | 44 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 05:07,00 | 1 | 50 | 661 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 05:07,10 | 2 | 45 | 621 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:21,80 | 3 | 40 | 485 |
Melanie Albrecht | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 06:00,10 | 4 | 36 | 153 |
Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:05,60 | 5 | 33 | 384 |
Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:07,40 | 6 | 30 | 448 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:17,70 | 7 | 28 | 421 |
Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:33,50 | 8 | 26 | 446 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:41,20 | 9 | 24 | 260 |
Simone Haas | 1996 | w | SZ Römerstein | 07:35,30 | 10 | 22 | 42 |
Amrei Abt | 1996 | w | SZ Römerstein | 07:55,60 | 11 | 20 | 46 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Dieterle | 1995 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 05:06,20 | 1 | 50 | 617 |
Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 05:07,10 | 2 | 45 | 488 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 05:19,80 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 22:01,30 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 22:42,60 | 2 | 45 | 576 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 24:37,30 | 3 | 40 | 541 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 21:10,30 | 1 | 50 | 707 |
Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 25:47,00 | 2 | 45 | 550 |
Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 26:31,30 | 3 | 40 | 160 |