Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,92 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,34 | 2 | 45 | 662 |
Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,78 | 3 | 40 | 178 |
Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,12 | 4 | 36 | 181 |
Leonie Gärtner | 2001 | w | 00:12,21 | 5 | 33 | 57 | |
Enni Wielsch | 2001 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:15,41 | 6 | 30 | 367 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Justin Reinhart | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,17 | 1 | 50 | 278 |
Marc Huber | 2001 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,27 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,65 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
Lena Bender | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:17,23 | 2 | 45 | 676 |
Tana Deeg | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,95 | 3 | 40 | 228 |
Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,19 | 4 | 36 | 261 |
Amelie Reicherter | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,29 | 5 | 33 | 204 |
Lena Arens | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,94 | 6 | 30 | 144 |
Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:20,09 | 7 | 28 | 506 |
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:22,21 | 8 | 26 | 478 |
Jasmin Seifert | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:22,28 | 9 | 24 | 326 |
Jasmin Albrecht | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:24,33 | 10 | 22 | 37 |
Lola Nagel | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,95 | 11 | 20 | 86 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:15,58 | 1 | 50 | 610 |
Moritz Scholl | 1999 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,67 | 2 | 45 | 372 |
Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,72 | 3 | 40 | 503 |
Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:17,05 | 4 | 36 | 305 |
Julian Kühne | 1999 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,18 | 5 | 33 | 398 |
Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,70 | 6 | 30 | 335 |
Ron Schönfeld | 1999 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,05 | 7 | 28 | 120 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,31 | 8 | 26 | 660 |
Oliver Peikert | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,34 | 9 | 24 | 111 |
Jan Schönfeld | 1999 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,36 | 10 | 22 | 130 |
Marco Häfele | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,13 | 11 | 20 | 162 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,02 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:20,50 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,80 | 3 | 40 | 513 |
Patricia Opitz | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:22,09 | 4 | 36 | 412 |
Leonie Zeller | 1997 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:26,17 | 5 | 33 | 289 |
Anna Kühne | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,47 | 6 | 30 | 444 |
Melanie Segreto | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,39 | 7 | 28 | 435 |
Ronja Binus | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:28,67 | 8 | 26 | 538 |
Lena Lencker | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:35,88 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,11 | 10 | 22 | 297 |
Alina Bender | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:39,41 | 11 | 20 | 128 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Felbinger | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,90 | 1 | 50 | 533 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1997 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,96 | 2 | 45 | 553 |
Mika Wielsch | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:23,68 | 3 | 40 | 575 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:24,58 | 4 | 36 | 640 |
Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,80 | 5 | 33 | 315 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:26,28 | 6 | 30 | 467 |
Niklas Vogel | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:28,42 | 7 | 28 | 414 |
Julian Gantke | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:28,44 | 8 | 26 | 335 |
Kevin Schönfeld | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,84 | 9 | 24 | 130 |
Felix Heiser | 1997 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,58 | 10 | 22 | 166 |
Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:43,80 | 11 | 20 | 166 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,20 | 1 | 50 | 485 |
Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:42,20 | 2 | 45 | 446 |
Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:44,60 | 3 | 40 | 448 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:44,85 | 4 | 36 | 421 |
Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:47,80 | 5 | 33 | 384 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Henry Silcher | 1995 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:38,72 | 1 | 50 | 488 |
Sebastian Briem | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:41,75 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,31 | 1 | 50 | 542 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,80 | 2 | 45 | 541 |