Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
17:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
18:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 545 |
134:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 338 |
132:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 99 |
19:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 471 |
29:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 411 |
136:Fiona Köhler | 2002 | w | Langenargen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 82 |
130:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 317 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
32:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
31:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
164:Jeremiah Lelle | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 90 |
30:Justin Reinhart | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 526 |
33:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 416 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
38:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 560 |
35:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 535 |
55:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 461 |
39:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 452 |
51:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 350 |
53:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 126 |
54:Selina Feiler | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 74 |
36:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 191 |
52:Alida Klasen | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 117 |
37:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 74 |
133:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 62 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
56:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 540 |
59:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 406 |
58:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 384 |
69:Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
128:Leon Deuchert | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 93 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
73:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
70:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 457 |
76:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 448 |
131:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
77:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 365 |
79:Saskia Klasen | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 125 |
78:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 310 |
91:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 303 |
72:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
74:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 346 |
75:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 131 |
71:Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 68 |
139:Blertina Mikullovci | 1998 | w | Langenargen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
96:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 498 |
93:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 359 |
99:Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 260 |
95:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 366 |
108:Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 104 |
97:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 260 |
94:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 314 |
98:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 220 |
137:Jakob Köhler | 1999 | m | Langenargen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
110:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
109:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 475 |
129:Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 126 |
112:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 479 |
111:Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 269 |
138:Carla Schäfler | 1997 | w | Langenargen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 96 |
135:Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 192 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
114:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 515 |
116:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 547 |
115:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 428 |
113:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
126:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 484 |
118:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 516 |
117:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 472 |
119:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 456 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
144:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
127:Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |