Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
11:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,60 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
9:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,60 | 1 | 50 | 545 |
15:Lisa Busch | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:13,70 | 3 | 40 | 182 |
14:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,30 | 4 | 36 | 411 |
10:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,60 | 5 | 33 | 471 |
1:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,60 | 6 | 30 | 317 |
4:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:20,00 | 7 | 28 | 456 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
12:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,80 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
6:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
2:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,10 | 3 | 40 | 526 |
16:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:12,30 | 4 | 36 | 416 |
3:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:13,60 | 5 | 33 | 428 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
66:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:29,40 | 1 | 50 | 560 |
50:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:30,10 | 0 | 45 | 112 |
53:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,80 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
67:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:32,70 | 3 | 40 | 452 |
60:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,90 | 4 | 36 | 461 |
54:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,50 | 5 | 33 | 378 |
52:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:35,70 | 0 | 28 | 115 |
51:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,50 | 6 | 30 | 535 |
56:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:39,20 | 7 | 28 | 350 |
59:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:40,90 | 8 | 26 | 191 |
58:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:46,10 | 9 | 24 | 126 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
64:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:29,60 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
62:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,80 | 2 | 45 | 384 |
61:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,40 | 3 | 40 | 406 |
63:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,70 | 4 | 36 | 540 |
68:Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:40,80 | 5 | 33 | 457 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
112:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:43,90 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
108:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:46,80 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
103:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:46,80 | 2 | 45 | 495 |
111:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:52,50 | 4 | 36 | 448 |
114:Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,80 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
100:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:08,20 | 6 | 30 | 346 |
106:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:08,40 | 7 | 28 | 365 |
107:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:08,50 | 8 | 26 | 310 |
124:Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:13,20 | 9 | 24 | 249 |
120:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:17,00 | 10 | 22 | 303 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:46,30 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
110:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:47,80 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
121:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:53,60 | 3 | 40 | 260 |
105:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:53,80 | 4 | 36 | 450 |
104:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:55,20 | 5 | 33 | 498 |
102:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:56,90 | 6 | 30 | 359 |
117:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:00,30 | 7 | 28 | 314 |
101:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:01,60 | 8 | 26 | 366 |
116:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:02,70 | 9 | 24 | 220 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
155:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:48,50 | 1 | 50 | 520 |
152:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:50,60 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
156:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:54,00 | 7 | 28 | 479 |
161:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:58,00 | 3 | 40 | 475 |
157:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:02,20 | 4 | 36 | 264 |
159:Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:16,40 | 5 | 33 | 269 |
154:Milena Robel | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:22,10 | 6 | 30 | 214 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
150:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:51,70 | 1 | 50 | 95 |
162:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:52,00 | 2 | 45 | 547 |
160:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:59,70 | 3 | 40 | 515 |
158:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:04,30 | 4 | 36 | 428 |
153:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:05,60 | 5 | 33 | 494 |
163:Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:15,90 | 6 | 30 | 132 |
151:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:32,80 | 7 | 28 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
203:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:51,90 | 1 | 50 | 465 |
202:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,80 | 2 | 45 | 472 |
201:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:57,00 | 3 | 40 | 516 |
200:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:03,10 | 4 | 36 | 456 |
204:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:04,70 | 5 | 33 | 484 |