Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Distl | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2002 | w | RC Aaretal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Güntert | 2002 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Franco Rogenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Svenja Kretzer | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Solveigh Busch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | IC Mittelland | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Josefine Polivka | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jacqueline Berlieb | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexandra Römer | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ronny Rogenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Paul Hollmann | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maximilian kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kasimir Polivka | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Victoria Sammet | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | RC Aaretal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Miriam Tollkühn | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lizzy Ostlender | 1998 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kanis | 1998 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | IC Mittelland | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Schlieper | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Izabella Alicja Zgoda | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Amelie Buchholz | 1998 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Thorben Heuer | 1998 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ryan Rogenmoser | 1998 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | IC Mittelland | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Justin Liese | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonas Rutsch | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Christopher Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Birk Blumhoff | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vera Güntert | 1996 | w | Kids on Skates | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tatjana Gyr | 1996 | w | Kids on Skates | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttl. Sportfreunde | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sina Vögeli | 1996 | w | K2swiss | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sabrina Werling | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Rebekka Steiner | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ramona Härdi | 1996 | w | Kids on Skates | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Michelle Hoppe | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Meike Widmer | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kristina Laffin | 1996 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kim Kindlimann | 1996 | w | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Gutermuth | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jessica Schrodt | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Frederike Dobelke | 1996 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Siegel | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Stefan Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Iida | 1996 | m | Luigino | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonard Blumhoff | 1996 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kai Reinhart | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joel Kaiser | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Hupe | 1996 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Andreas Feigl | 1996 | m | TSV Lenting | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tamara Felbinger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Stöferle | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Isabell Buchholz | 1994 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Elisabeth Weinmeier | 1994 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Christina Feigl | 1994 | w | TSV Lenting | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alisa Gutermuth | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Thimo Kießlich | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Simon Albrecht | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Juka-Linthline | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Reto Zeller | 1994 | m | IC Mittelland | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Philipp Forstner | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Philipp Brunnthaler | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Michael Städtler | 1994 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maurice Demant | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marcel Wolf | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Josef Mauritius | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Filip Juric | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Kanis | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Edwin Bott | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Andreas Pätzold | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |