Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marie-Christin Dieterich | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Marie-Christin Dieterich | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Lisa Busch | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Marlek Ibrahim | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Marlek Ibrahim | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lukas Orzan | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ranin Ibrahim | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Ranin Ibrahim | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | IC Mittelland | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
21 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
21 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | IC Mittelland | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Kögler | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Häfele | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Maurice Kögler | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Marco Häfele | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Jeschan | 1995 | m | TS Bayreuth | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Felix Jeschan | 1995 | m | TS Bayreuth | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |