Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alice Lafoi | 2004 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Amy Hueber | 2007 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Alice Lafoi | 2004 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Amy Hueber | 2007 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Maélya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RSC Liestal | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka-Linthline | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Constantin Segelbacher | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Constantin Segelbacher | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Antonino Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Antonino Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Franco Rogenmoser | 2003 | m | Juka-Linthline | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Faye Wigger | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Faye Wigger | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Camille Waecher | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Patrica Wöhrle | 2002 | w | 6 (2) | Urkunde | |
12 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Camille Waecher | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Patrica Wöhrle | 2002 | w | 1 (2) | Urkunde | |
22 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Fabio Travaglini | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Fabio Travaglini | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Ronny Rogenmoser | 2001 | m | Juka-Linthline | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Sabrina Geisel | 1999 | w | VfL Ulm | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 15 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Cynthia Singer | 1999 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Cynthia Singer | 1999 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Jeanne Rencker | 1999 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
21 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka-Linthline | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
29 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Ryan Rogenmoser | 1999 | m | Juka-Linthline | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luise Löw | 1997 | w | ERC-Homburg | 22 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 22 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabienne Strauss | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 22 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 21 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 21 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 20 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Lena Schaub | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 19 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 18 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | Rolling Stars | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Lena Schaub | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 15 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | Rolling Stars | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
21 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates / ICM | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2swiss / ICW | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates / ICM | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
29 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
29 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
31 | Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
32 | Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2swiss / ICW | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
32 | Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
34 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
34 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
36 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
36 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
38 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
38 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
40 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
41 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | Luigino / SFC Rheinstetten | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Antonia Hauger | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 15 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speedskater Zug | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Matthias Hübers | 1998 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Matthias Hübers | 1998 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speedskater Zug | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Oliver Bednarek | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Oliver Bednarek | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
29 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
30 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
30 | Lukas Lida | 1997 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
32 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
32 | Lukas Lida | 1997 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Melanie Röthlisberger | 1995 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Klara Scheidhauer | 1996 | w | ERC-Homburg | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Dominique Lommers | 1996 | w | KRV | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Simone Schär | 1995 | w | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Melanie Röthlisberger | 1995 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Noel Gubler | 1996 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Nicolas Bühler | 1995 | m | RSC Liestal | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | FuT Geisingen | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rolling Stars | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Noel Gubler | 1996 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Nicolas Bühler | 1995 | m | RSC Liestal | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | FuT Geisingen | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Erik Heß | 1996 | m | ERC-Homburg | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Arthur Rencker | 1995 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rolling Stars | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Arthur Rencker | 1995 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka-Linthline | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Erik Heß | 1996 | m | ERC-Homburg | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
26 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
26 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
28 | Yannis Vandebeeck | 1995 | m | RSC Heverlee | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
28 | Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
30 | Yannis Vandebeeck | 1995 | m | RSC Heverlee | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
30 | Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (2) | Urkunde |