Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Logiodice | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selina Feiler | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Darius Adel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |