Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed inliner Basilisk | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leandro Gross | 2002 | m | speed-inliner-basilik | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | speed-inliner-basilik | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rollingstars | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Rafael Riesle | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pascal Pabst | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Cedric Casper | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Adrian Elsässer | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vanessa Elsässer | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Rollingstars | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Valentin Thiel | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino/Rollerblade | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rollingstars | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Luigino/Rollerblade | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | IC Mittelland/ K2 | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Janik Milkau | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Christian Riesle | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Nicole Meyer | 1995 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rollingstars | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Luigino/Rollerblade | 0 (3) | Urkunde |