Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hannah Josephin Mack | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Linnea Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Kira Kunz | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Adriana Pískatá | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Lennart Kittel | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Lennart Kittel | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Laura Eichhorn | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Kiera Gallini | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Eva - Marie Greiner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Areti Arsou | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sophia Scheuermann | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Laura Eichhorn | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Kiera Gallini | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Eva - Marie Greiner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Areti Arsou | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Selini Kittel | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
21 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
21 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
23 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
29 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
30 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tobias Geiger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Justin Reinhardt | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Tobias Geiger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Justin Reinhardt | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Prokop Stodola | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 18 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 17 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 16 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 15 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 14 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
22 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
24 | Magdalena Stodolova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
25 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
27 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
29 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
30 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Felix Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Felix Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Filip Pískatý | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 13 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
19 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 12 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Krystof Pravda | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Krystof Pravda | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
17 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Kai Reinhardt | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 10 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Robin Sauerwein | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Kai Reinhardt | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 9 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Simon Pravda | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Premysl Domin | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 7 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Simon Pravda | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 6 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Premysl Domin | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (2) | Urkunde |
15 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 4 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Marco Grünfelder | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
16 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 3 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
18 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 2 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Marco Grünfelder | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 1 (2) | Urkunde |
20 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 1 (2) | Urkunde |