Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
59:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 661 |
58:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
57:Marlene Mönnich | 2005 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 185 |
60:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 596 |
56:Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 484 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
61:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 675 |
64:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 377 |
65:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 247 |
155:Enzo Ramirez | 2006 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 179 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
125:Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 245 |
130:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 606 |
127:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 622 |
129:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 584 |
126:Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 376 |
132:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 528 |
133:Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 140 |
135:Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 115 |
134:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 227 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
137:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
136:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 450 |
139:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 655 |
140:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 596 |
138:Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 288 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 625 |
96:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 630 |
110:Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 227 |
102:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 630 |
99:Lara Marie Kinski | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 160 |
98:Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 307 |
106:Josephine Mönnich | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 143 |
154:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 250 |
97:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 363 |
112:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 474 |
113:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 532 |
107:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 354 |
100:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 187 |
111:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 325 |
108:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 275 |
101:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 302 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
118:Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 245 |
161:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 463 |
141:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 578 |
117:Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 193 |
115:Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 433 |
120:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 569 |
121:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 371 |
119:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 283 |
123:Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 157 |
122:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
69:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 318 |
70:Timmermann Theresa | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 205 |
68:Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 175 |
67:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 491 |
81:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 589 |
80:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 631 |
71:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 493 |
77:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 410 |
73:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 369 |
82:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 375 |
76:Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 132 |
74:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 284 |
78:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 374 |
79:Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 137 |
72:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 227 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
86:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 463 |
88:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 664 |
83:Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 167 |
91:Tobias Schenk | 2000 | m | TSSC Erfurt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 173 |
85:Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 191 |
90:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 497 |
94:Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 157 |
89:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 498 |
93:Niklas Schnorrenberger | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 142 |
87:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 515 |
92:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 340 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
38:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
35:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 539 |
34:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 533 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
45:Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
49:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 333 |
43:Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 268 |
44:Nicolas Bühler | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 195 |
48:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 552 |
46:Joel Kaiser | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 140 |