Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
329:Maelya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
325:Josephine Müller | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
323:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
326:Jolina Meyer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
330:Violette Braun | 2005 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
324:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 596 |
322:Joelina Schinke | 2005 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 503 |
333:Katja Kaiser | 2005 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 52 |
328:Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 484 |
336:Ronja Schwald | 2007 | w | FuT Geisingen | 01:39,00 | 10 | 22 | 108 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
327:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 675 |
331:Ricco Blülle | 2005 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
348:Thibaut Martinez | 2005 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 85 |
332:Nevio Gross | 2005 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 237 |
334:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:38,00 | 5 | 33 | 537 |
335:Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:39,00 | 6 | 30 | 93 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
305:Alina Seitz | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
310:Andrea Lothaire | 2003 | w | Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 125 |
299:Laurine Choulet | 2003 | w | ASCAP Roller Skating | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
311:Jana Güntert | 2003 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 199 |
304:Leonie Ohl | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 105 |
309:Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 376 |
319:Carolin Rith | 2003 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 76 |
303:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 584 |
318:Jessica Schwald | 2003 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 164 |
307:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 528 |
302:Saskia Kotz | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 606 |
312:Joy Zurbuchen | 2003 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 143 |
306:Enni Wielsch | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 622 |
308:Zoe Meyer | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 51 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
317:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
345:Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
313:Markus Aschwanden | 2003 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
315:Patrik David Imre | 2003 | m | Hungary | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 109 |
316:Yoann Huck | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
314:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 450 |
300:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 655 |
349:Lizian Pninzbach | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
301:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 596 |
338:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 214 |
320:Tim Schlegel | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 60 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
286:Silvia Federico | 2001 | w | ASD Cardano Inline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
270:Melina Steffens | 2001 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
265:Anna Ostlender | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 630 |
266:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 625 |
287:Camille Waechter | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 83 |
288:Emma Leroy | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 76 |
297:Lea Rapp | 2001 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 307 |
278:Dinah Speth | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 474 |
276:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 474 |
296:Selina Höfler | 2001 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 363 |
277:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 532 |
260:Emeline Schmitt | 2001 | w | ASCAP Roller Skating | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 36 |
351:Luce Divoux | 2001 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 58 |
356:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 140 |
280:Nina Burkhard | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 187 |
273:Aglae Hamen | 2001 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 42 |
262:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 630 |
289:Marie Cardoner | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 42 |
263:Nadine Clauß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 354 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
291:Lukas Aschwanden | 2001 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
261:Louis Larmusiaux | 2001 | m | ASCAP Roller Skating | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 115 |
292:Alexis Fond | 2001 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 109 |
285:Clement Asbert | 2001 | m | Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 131 |
290:Flavio Gross | 2001 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 433 |
293:Noah Meguelati | 2001 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 82 |
275:Daniele Montorselli | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 578 |
282:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 569 |
298:Marc Huber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 463 |
269:Floris Gaier | 2001 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 68 |
264:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 371 |
284:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 283 |
274:Matteo Behra | 2001 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 53 |
294:Fabio Travaglini | 2001 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 49 |
279:Leon Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 50 |
347:Anthony Martinez | 2001 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 46 |
268:Joshua Müller | 2001 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 47 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
212:Melissa Castro | 2000 | w | COFREM colombia | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
211:Tirado Maria Jose Garcia | 2000 | w | ENVIGADO CANARIAN | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
220:Chayenne Riedel | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 109 |
236:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 271 |
342:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 318 |
239:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 72 |
242:Jeanne Rencker | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 89 |
237:Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 201 |
233:Chloe Geoffroy | 2000 | w | Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 88 |
218:Laura-Doreen Eichler | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 68 |
215:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 44 |
253:Sophia Höfler | 2000 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 117 |
339:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 491 |
240:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 48 |
241:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 118 |
230:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 493 |
231:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 369 |
357:Joana Neflin | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 391 |
222:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 589 |
223:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 375 |
214:Franziska Dimster | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 374 |
213:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 410 |
353:Claudia Grabscheit | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 284 |
243:Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 30 |
224:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 631 |
232:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 227 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
235:Escareno Santiago Alejandro Lopez | 2000 | m | JALISCO TEAM Mexico | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 133 |
258:Clemens Kümmel | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
257:Jeremy Kreißig | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
217:Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 131 |
226:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 664 |
251:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 463 |
244:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
346:Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 84 |
354:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
246:Alexander Aschwanden | 2000 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 37 |
250:Maximiliam Rothenstein | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 51 |
227:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 515 |
249:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 59 |
221:Eliot Lacombe | 2000 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 58 |
245:Ignace Babtiste | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 60 |
358:Mirko Schell | 2000 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 51 |
256:Cedric Casper | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 43 |
252:Pascal Papst | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 44 |
229:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 497 |
248:Pierre Cardoner | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 35 |
225:Leon Sehrt | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 66 |
234:Niklas Schnorrenberger | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 142 |
228:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 498 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
163:Angie Barney | 1998 | w | COFREM colombia | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 195 |
166:Leonie Kugler | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 158 |
173:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 157 |
155:Alonso Lidia Sanchez | 1998 | w | CPPV Asturias | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 123 |
158:Nicole Bolivar | 1998 | w | COFREM colombia | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 154 |
203:Malwina Fituch | 1998 | w | UKS Orlica | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 118 |
176:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 83 |
183:Tereza Bohumska | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 102 |
199:Margeaux Willaume | 1998 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 90 |
200:Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 114 |
168:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 203 |
169:Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 99 |
177:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 695 |
184:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 84 |
185:Chloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 29 |
179:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 539 |
170:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 57 |
186:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 132 |
180:Marla Speth | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 427 |
188:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 20 |
189:Lara Willmes | 1998 | w | K2 Racing Team | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 51 |
190:Svenja Fleischmann | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 47 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
172:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | X-Tech Juniors | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 158 |
153:Martinez David Lopez | 1997 | m | CPPV Asturias | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 195 |
154:Diaz Jaime Palacios | 1997 | m | CPPV Asturias | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 165 |
174:Mika Wielsch | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 221 |
205:Moritz Felbinger | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 124 |
171:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 333 |
159:Saul Herreño | 1997 | m | COFREM colombia | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 104 |
182:Silva Carlos Serrano | 1997 | m | JALISCO TEAM Mexico | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 98 |
198:Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Schweizer Nationalmannschaft | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 144 |
161:Sebastian Cabrera | 1997 | m | FUFusagasuga | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 90 |
194:Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 268 |
202:Tim Ziegeldecker | 1997 | m | SCC Skating Berlin | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 64 |
164:Santiago Morales | 1997 | m | COFREM colombia | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 117 |
178:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 616 |
165:Daniel Garcia | 1997 | m | COFREM colombia | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 73 |
191:Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 67 |
350:Matthias Hübers | 1997 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 69 |
157:Quentin Foret | 1997 | m | ASCAP Roller Skating | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 42 |
195:Caprino Biaggo | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 54 |
160:Luis Gutierrez | 1997 | m | COFREM colombia | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 37 |
192:Philip Keel | 1997 | m | Bull House/Juka Linthline | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 144 |
156:Quentin Bouquemont | 1997 | m | ASCAP Roller Skating | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 40 |
196:Colin Biermann | 1997 | m | Speed Skater Zug | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 29 |
204:Johannes Dieterle | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 112 |
175:Tobias Grünenfelder | 1997 | m | Schweizer Nationalmannschaft | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 25 |
201:Janik Milkau | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 21 |
197:Michel Zeller | 1997 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 146 |
193:Nicolas Bühler | 1997 | m | K2 Racing Team | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 195 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
337:Damian Ebner | 2002 | m | FUT Geisingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
344:Vincenz Lang | 2002 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
209:Maya Fischer | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 212 |
295:Dennis Bajrami | 2002 | m | FUT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 165 |
340:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 194 |
341:Elias Fink | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
206:Tim Waldherr | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 95 |
207:Lukas Keller | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 225 |
255:Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | m | FUT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 212 |
343:Marie-Sophie Lang | 2000 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |