08.09.2012 Mittelstrecke Geisingen
www.arena-geisingen.de
Teilnehmer:
Schüler D (w) (2009-2005)
Schüler D (m) (2009-2005)
Schüler C (w) (2004-2003)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
460:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 584 |
412:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 606 |
407:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 622 |
415:Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 164 |
410:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 199 |
408:Jana Fankhauser | 2004 | w | HotWheels Biel | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 78 |
417:Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 143 |
411:Jil Hauri | 2004 | w | HotWheels Future Two | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 85 |
416:Laura Tietz | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 528 |
462:Svenja Landhäuser | 2004 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 156 |
413:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 96 |
Schüler C (m) (2004-2003)
Schüler B (w) (2002-2001)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
445:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 474 |
400:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 630 |
396:Tina Fankhauser | 2002 | w | HotWheels Biel | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 107 |
401:Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 307 |
399:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 630 |
398:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 363 |
402:Bianca Sattig | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 532 |
393:Cheryl Andrey | 2002 | w | HotWheels Biel | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 76 |
397:Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 474 |
394:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 354 |
395:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 275 |
446:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 302 |
Schüler B (m) (2002-2001)
Schüler A (w) (2000-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
377:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 271 |
387:Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 201 |
372:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 631 |
379:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 589 |
381:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 491 |
378:Sophia Höfler | 2000 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 117 |
448:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 493 |
382:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 118 |
452:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 369 |
453:Joana Neflin | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 391 |
375:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 410 |
376:Franziska Dimster | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 374 |
380:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 375 |
Schüler A (m) (2000-1999)
Kadetten (w) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
364:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
456:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 539 |
457:Marla Speth | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 427 |
455:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 533 |
Kadetten (m) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
360:Philip Keel | 1997 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 144 |
361:Michel Zeller | 1997 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 146 |
454:Kevin Schönfeld | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 552 |
72 Teilnehmer insgesamt
(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten
www.inline-loewen-cup.de