15.09.2012 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen
Teilnehmer:
Schüler D (w) (2009-2005)
Schüler D (m) (2009-2005)
Schüler C (w) (2004-2003)
Schüler C (m) (2004-2003)
Schüler B (w) (2002-2001)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
26:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,07 | 1 | 50 | 532 |
22:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,90 | 2 | 45 | 630 |
23:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,16 | 3 | 40 | 625 |
63:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,76 | 4 | 36 | 474 |
25:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,73 | 5 | 33 | 474 |
17:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:36,78 | 6 | 30 | 354 |
19:Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,20 | 7 | 28 | 227 |
18:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,13 | 8 | 26 | 275 |
24:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:44,31 | 9 | 24 | 325 |
21:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,36 | 10 | 22 | 302 |
Schüler B (m) (2002-2001)
Schüler A (w) (2000-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:29,20 | 1 | 50 | 589 |
40:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:30,29 | 2 | 45 | 631 |
32:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,84 | 3 | 40 | 410 |
60:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:30,91 | 4 | 36 | 491 |
36:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,61 | 5 | 33 | 493 |
42:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,82 | 6 | 30 | 375 |
34:Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,70 | 7 | 28 | 137 |
39:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,36 | 8 | 26 | 369 |
33:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,17 | 9 | 24 | 374 |
38:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,20 | 10 | 22 | 391 |
35:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:41,04 | 11 | 20 | 284 |
37:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,74 | 12 | 19 | 227 |
Schüler A (m) (2000-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,20 | 1 | 50 | 664 |
46:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,01 | 2 | 45 | 497 |
45:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,24 | 3 | 40 | 498 |
43:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,70 | 4 | 36 | 515 |
Kadetten (w) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,25 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
59:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,59 | 2 | 45 | 203 |
49:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,72 | 3 | 40 | 539 |
62:Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,47 | 4 | 36 | 427 |
48:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,73 | 5 | 33 | 533 |
47:Selina Bauder | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,57 | 6 | 30 | 231 |
Kadetten (m) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,83 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
53:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:26,39 | 2 | 45 | 112 |
52:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,85 | 3 | 40 | 552 |
56 Teilnehmer insgesamt
(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten
www.inline-loewen-cup.de