15.09.2012 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen
Teilnehmer:
Schüler D (w) (2009-2005)
Schüler D (m) (2009-2005)
Schüler C (w) (2004-2003)
Schüler C (m) (2004-2003)
Schüler B (w) (2002-2001)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
23:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 625 |
22:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 630 |
26:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 532 |
25:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 474 |
19:Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 227 |
17:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 354 |
24:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 325 |
18:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 275 |
63:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 474 |
21:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 302 |
Schüler B (m) (2002-2001)
Schüler A (w) (2000-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 493 |
41:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 589 |
40:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 631 |
60:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 491 |
32:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 410 |
38:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 391 |
Schüler A (m) (2000-1999)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 664 |
43:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 515 |
45:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 498 |
46:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 497 |
Kadetten (w) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
59:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 203 |
49:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 539 |
62:Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 427 |
48:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 533 |
47:Selina Bauder | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 231 |
Kadetten (m) (1998-1997)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
52:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 552 |
49 Teilnehmer insgesamt
(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten
www.inline-loewen-cup.de