Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:08,07 | 1 | 50 | 596 |
2:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,35 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
3:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,51 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
96:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,79 | 4 | 36 | 661 |
4:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:09,32 | 5 | 33 | 503 |
1:Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,27 | 6 | 30 | 484 |
99:Natalie Cerny | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:15,62 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,43 | 1 | 50 | 675 |
98:Enzo Colmenares | 2007 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:09,86 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
54:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,99 | 3 | 40 | 537 |
53:Robin Scheidhauer | 2006 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:14,35 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
7:Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:16,56 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
14:Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,55 | 2 | 45 | 376 |
10:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:18,84 | 3 | 40 | 113 |
8:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,13 | 4 | 36 | 584 |
11:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,60 | 5 | 33 | 606 |
15:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,85 | 6 | 30 | 528 |
9:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:19,91 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
16:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:20,47 | 8 | 26 | 81 |
148:Leonie Hartmeier | 2004 | w | 00:24,14 | 9 | 24 | 74 | |
12:Svenja Landhäuser | 2004 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:41,65 | 10 | 22 | 156 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
59:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:15,59 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
64:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:18,91 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
56:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,88 | 3 | 40 | 596 |
63:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:27,80 | 4 | 36 | 214 |
57:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:34,28 | 5 | 33 | 231 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
29:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:23,24 | 1 | 50 | 532 |
23:Maria Großer | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:24,78 | 2 | 45 | 118 |
33:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:24,85 | 3 | 40 | 250 |
24:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:25,33 | 4 | 36 | 474 |
31:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,34 | 5 | 33 | 474 |
21:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:26,95 | 6 | 30 | 625 |
17:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,76 | 7 | 28 | 187 |
25:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:30,24 | 8 | 26 | 363 |
18:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:31,16 | 9 | 24 | 354 |
19:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,78 | 10 | 22 | 275 |
95:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,11 | 11 | 20 | 325 |
20:Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:42,41 | 12 | 19 | 302 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
93:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,35 | 1 | 50 | 256 |
66:Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:26,26 | 2 | 45 | 251 |
69:Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:30,51 | 3 | 40 | 110 |
58:Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:34,43 | 4 | 36 | 117 |
65:Felix Glöckler | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:40,19 | 5 | 33 | 89 |
97:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:47,76 | 6 | 30 | 189 |
106:Andrei Ilie | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 01:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 94 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:34,30 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
40:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,42 | 2 | 45 | 589 |
35:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,07 | 3 | 40 | 410 |
36:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:40,57 | 4 | 36 | 374 |
41:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,53 | 5 | 33 | 391 |
42:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:42,97 | 6 | 30 | 369 |
45:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:43,20 | 7 | 28 | 375 |
94:Larissa Ast | 1999 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:44,46 | 8 | 26 | 87 |
39:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:46,52 | 9 | 24 | 284 |
37:Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:49,00 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:31,77 | 1 | 50 | 463 |
73:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:34,47 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
77:Lukas Masuhr | 1999 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:34,74 | 3 | 40 | 250 |
75:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:36,73 | 4 | 36 | 121 |
78:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,78 | 5 | 33 | 498 |
74:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:40,89 | 6 | 30 | 515 |
79:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:42,12 | 7 | 28 | 497 |
80:Fridolin Stöckel | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:46,30 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
71:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:48,16 | 9 | 24 | 340 |