Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
185:Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 245 |
186:Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 569 |
187:Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 590 |
189:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 334 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
194:Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 763 |
196:Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 528 |
190:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 522 |
193:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 571 |
191:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 521 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
265:Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 380 |
268:Marie Luise Sänger | 2004 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 230 |
274:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 820 |
267:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 327 |
264:Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 240 |
266:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 584 |
275:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 508 |
277:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 520 |
276:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 383 |
272:Marlene Mönnich | 2005 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 128 |
273:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 507 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
279:Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 230 |
283:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 627 |
282:Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 476 |
278:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 673 |
285:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 423 |
284:Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 176 |
280:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 540 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
229:Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 356 |
230:Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 318 |
239:Josephine Mönnich | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 193 |
231:Alina Seitz | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 169 |
235:Lara Marie Kinski | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 178 |
237:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 759 |
240:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 706 |
234:Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 144 |
245:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 568 |
242:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 520 |
233:Sarah Barzin | 2003 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 91 |
241:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 485 |
244:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 95 |
232:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 352 |
247:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 278 |
248:Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 103 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
253:Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 68 |
251:Tomas Bohumský | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 220 |
252:Jakub Holubec | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 178 |
262:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 780 |
261:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 286 |
254:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 335 |
250:Floris Gaier | 2002 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 141 |
256:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 429 |
257:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 565 |
260:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 543 |
258:Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 362 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
296:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 386 |
208:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 785 |
199:Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 273 |
210:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 728 |
298:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 575 |
299:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 534 |
198:Katerina Mestekova | 2001 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 128 |
207:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 663 |
206:Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 110 |
197:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 660 |
209:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 357 |
211:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 445 |
295:Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 100 |
195:Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 338 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
219:Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 357 |
226:Tobias Schenk | 2000 | m | TSSC Erfurt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 205 |
222:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 521 |
223:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 541 |
220:Niclas Rösel | 2001 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 259 |
225:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 600 |
218:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 428 |
214:Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 481 |
221:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 304 |
215:Christopher Balzer | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 104 |
217:Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 313 |
213:Marwin Galm | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 157 |
216:David Barzin | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 163 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
157:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 427 |
155:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 444 |
153:Tereza Bohumská | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 37 |
156:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 734 |
154:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 628 |
113:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 590 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
161:Jonas Lepper | 1998 | m | TSSC Erfurt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 245 |
158:Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
160:Andreas Weißland | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 309 |
159:Simon Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 309 |