Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
237:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
139:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 666 |
140:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 775 |
217:Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 590 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
216:Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 763 |
240:Timothy Michea | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
143:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 780 |
224:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 522 |
142:Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 272 |
141:Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 308 |
144:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 571 |
230:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 521 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
152:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
155:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
154:Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 276 |
227:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 437 |
153:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 330 |
148:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 508 |
151:Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 256 |
147:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 469 |
229:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,09 | 9 | 24 | 584 |
156:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,10 | 10 | 22 | 507 |
149:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,11 | 11 | 20 | 520 |
146:Sina Wagner | 2004 | W | VfL Ulm | 00:00,12 | 12 | 19 | 134 |
145:Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,13 | 13 | 18 | 133 |
212:Lilly Auerhammer | 2004 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,14 | 14 | 17 | 81 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
233:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
160:Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 315 |
158:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 614 |
157:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 728 |
223:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 673 |
161:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 540 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
169:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 331 |
165:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 759 |
164:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 706 |
235:Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 103 |
219:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
162:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 485 |
225:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 352 |
170:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 568 |
166:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,09 | 9 | 24 | 108 |
167:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,10 | 10 | 22 | 520 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
238:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 599 |
175:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 212 |
173:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 780 |
174:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 98 |
171:Markus Aschwanden | 2003 | m | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 96 | |
220:Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 230 |
228:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 361 |
176:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 543 |
172:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,09 | 9 | 24 | 565 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
178:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
183:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 563 |
222:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 660 |
185:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
188:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 534 |
179:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 728 |
187:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 663 |
184:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 156 |
181:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:00,09 | 9 | 24 | 183 |
186:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,10 | 10 | 22 | 445 |
218:Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:00,11 | 11 | 20 | 338 |
182:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,12 | 12 | 19 | 57 |
241:Severine Biermann | 2001 | w | Speedskater Zug | 00:00,13 | 13 | 18 | 123 |
177:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,14 | 14 | 17 | 51 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
190:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
195:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 521 |
221:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 303 |
192:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 232 |
193:Lukas Aschwanden | 2000 | m | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 196 | |
196:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 541 |
189:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 600 |
191:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 548 |
226:Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,09 | 9 | 24 | 481 |
194:Alexander Aschwanden | 2000 | m | 00:00,10 | 10 | 22 | 129 | |
197:Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:00,11 | 11 | 20 | 136 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
236:Jana Schlieper | 1999 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
205:Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 256 |
207:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 444 |
209:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 734 |
234:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
208:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,06 | 6 | 30 | 628 |
204:Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,07 | 7 | 28 | 345 |
206:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:00,08 | 8 | 26 | 590 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
232:Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:00,02 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
239:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:00,02 | 1 | 50 | 354 |
210:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 251 |
231:Bauer Simon | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
198:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | W | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
201:Jana Buneß | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 114 |
202:Alea Springer | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
199:Josef Aschwanden | 2009 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 105 |
200:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,05 | 5 | 33 | 113 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
242:Olivia Biermann | 2002 | w | Speedskater Zug | 00:00,01 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
214:Jassy Qu | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,02 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
211:Hanna Kiwitt | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,03 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
215:Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:00,04 | 4 | 36 | 121 |