Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
307:Violette BRAUN | 2006 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
310:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 775 |
309:Vanille SCHIFF | 2006 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 121 |
308:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
312:Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 109 |
313:Maja Stoffler | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 196 |
292:Jana Buneß | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 166 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
295:Leonardo Bossi | 2006 | m | ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
297:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
305:Tamino Schinke | 2006 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 780 |
302:Timothy MICHEA | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
304:Cedric Plattner | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 272 |
306:Luca Storz | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 205 |
294:Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 308 |
300:Keven Launer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 80 |
303:Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 186 |
299:Tyler Imwinkelried | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 156 |
296:Leon Geisheimer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 58 |
301:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 257 |
290:Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
285:Alessandro Montorselli | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 528 |
289:Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 48 |
291:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 571 |
287:Steven Reisdorf | 2008 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 40 |
288:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 521 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
342:Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 380 |
339:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
348:Maelya Simon | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
350:Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 96 |
336:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 239 |
347:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 330 |
346:Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 276 |
332:Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 240 |
343:Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 256 |
344:Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 584 |
349:Tanja Wachswender | 2004 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 54 |
340:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 469 |
345:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 55 |
334:Tiara Geidel | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 507 |
331:Julia BARBARA | 2004 | w | COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 52 |
341:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 383 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
321:Patrik Imre | 2004 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
316:GARCIA IZAN DE PABLOS | 2004 | m | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
320:Stefan Huber | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
286:Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl/Austria | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 96 |
323:Ihor Oblap | 2004 | m | PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 80 |
319:Fabian Frick | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 673 |
315:Luca Burkhard | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 728 |
325:Gaetan RETHORE | 2004 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
330:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 614 |
324:Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 315 |
326:Alexis RIDOLFI | 2004 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 57 |
328:Brice SCHULTZ | 2004 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 65 |
317:Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 476 |
322:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 627 |
318:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 540 |
329:Yannis Steffens | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 63 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
398:Angela Tiberto | 2002 | w | Bellusco roller team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
391:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 114 |
385:Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 356 |
393:Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 206 |
400:Anna Toth | 2002 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
386:Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 318 |
388:Leah Lendorf | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
390:ALVAREZ VALENTINA MENDOZA | 2002 | w | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 111 |
392:Celine Pröhl | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 70 |
378:Carla ALVES | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 76 |
396:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 759 |
384:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 331 |
397:Sidonie Stanek | 2002 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 49 |
383:Aglae Hamen | 2002 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 52 |
379:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 706 |
381:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 520 |
380:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 485 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
359:Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 68 |
354:Riccardo Bossi | 2002 | m | ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
357:Tom De Keyser | 2002 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
358:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 212 |
365:Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
367:Noah MEGUELLATI | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 99 |
372:Adrien MORITZ | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 80 |
362:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 286 |
368:Teddy MILLION GRENOT | 2002 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 76 |
353:Balint Bödei | 2002 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 54 |
371:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 780 |
366:Martin Lendorf | 2002 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 61 |
364:Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 599 |
401:Bogdan Petrov | 2002 | m | PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 52 |
352:MATTEO BEHRA | 2002 | m | CARS COLMAR | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 41 |
363:Yoann HUCK | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 49 |
360:Leandro Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 335 |
745:Markus Aschwander | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 33 |
374:Baptiste RETHORE | 2002 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 34 |
356:Mathis CHARTOGNE | 2002 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 44 |
376:Philipp Singer | 2002 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 40 |
369:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 429 |
377:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 565 |
370:Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 122 |
351:Fabrizio Bätje | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 543 |
375:Eben SCHIFF | 2002 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 17 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
460:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 386 |
440:KAJA GAJEWSKA | 2000 | w | UKS ORLICA | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 108 |
433:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 785 |
451:Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | BSS france | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 77 |
457:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 256 |
438:Alicia DELHOMMAIS | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 110 |
455:Katharina Thien | 2000 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 49 |
434:Anna Bilkova¡ | 2000 | w | Inlinetalent Stars Praha | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 46 |
432:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 534 |
459:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 660 |
445:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 575 |
449:Jenny Poser | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 273 |
448:Anna Petutschnigg | 2000 | w | Lattella Powerslide | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 93 |
437:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 663 |
435:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 183 |
443:Emma LEROY | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 54 |
439:Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 563 |
452:Emeline Schmitt | 2000 | w | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 34 |
441:Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 357 |
456:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 445 |
458:Camille WAECHTER | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 42 |
444:REY Margaux | 2000 | w | COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 35 |
436:Marie CARDONER | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 23 |
447:Opaline PEDICONE | 2000 | w | AM Sports Dijon | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 24 |
453:Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 88 |
442:Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 101 |
446:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 728 |
450:Selina Rieder | 2000 | w | Lattella Powerslide | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 17 |
454:Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 17 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
427:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
424:Merijn Scheperkamp | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
404:Teun de Wit | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 140 |
416:Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 357 |
406:Nicolas FOURNIER | 2000 | m | Les Fous de la Roulette | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
431:Korneel Wittemans | 2000 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 96 |
418:Alex MORITZ | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
414:Jonah LAIEB | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 66 |
423:Niclas Rösel | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 259 |
419:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 159 |
429:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 76 |
744:Lukas Aschwander | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 65 |
422:Thomas RIDOLFI | 2000 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 47 |
421:Kevin Pesendorfer | 2000 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 63 |
410:Jonas Koloska | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 43 |
425:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 382 |
402:Theo BEDEZ | 2000 | m | Roller Club Hericourt | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 41 |
415:Lois LARMUSIAUX | 2000 | m | Ascap Roller Skating | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 36 |
409:Baptiste IGNACE | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 30 |
408:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 521 |
413:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 541 |
426:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 600 |
743:Alexander Aschwanden | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 129 |
403:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 548 |
428:Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 417 |
411:Luca Kraut | 2000 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 481 |
405:Florian Falke | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 304 |
430:Boris Varga | 2000 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 11 |
417:Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 73 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
634:Giorgia Bormida | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 141 |
691:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
717:Veronica Luciani | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 156 |
722:Irene Nadalini | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 162 |
701:Elise Dumont | 1998 | w | FOUS DE LA ROULETTE | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 74 |
688:Elisabeth Baier | 1998 | w | Großenhainer RV | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 108 |
720:Alessia Mincella | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 75 |
707:Chloe Geoffroy | 1998 | w | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 72 |
700:Martina Dossi | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 117 |
706:Dominika Gardi | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 111 |
698:Anta Camille Diongue | 1998 | w | les Fous Rollant de VIlletelle | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 76 |
702:Beatrice Fausti | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 100 |
733:Balen Eshney Van | 1998 | w | Radboud | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 74 |
705:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 427 |
710:Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 79 |
695:Jong Maya De | 1998 | w | van Lingen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 57 |
724:Alexandra Nagy | 1998 | w | TDKE | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 22 |
689:Julie Bailly | 1998 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 66 |
692:Tereza Bohumska | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 37 |
725:Jennifer Pesendorfer | 1998 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 27 |
728:Dominika Sebok | 1998 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 50 |
715:Eleonora Kopilovic | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 35 |
730:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 44 |
687:Lisa Altstaedt | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 41 |
712:Kirsten Joustra | 1998 | w | YVG | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 59 |
711:Anne Sophie Guenther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 61 |
729:Diana Sefer | 1998 | w | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 7 |
727:Jeanne Rencker | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 22 |
737:Fleur Veen | 1998 | w | SSV Lek en Linge | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 19 |
740:Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 12 |
716:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 444 |
732:Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 16 |
719:Helene Milling | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 19 |
735:Tricia Van Der Weide | 1998 | w | Staphorst | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 11 |
731:Veronika Servatkova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 14 |
734:Pascal Van Der Haas | 1998 | w | De Draai | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 6 |
696:Dora Deak | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 34 |
738:Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 4 |
721:Marta Moknach | 1998 | w | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
723:Laura Nagiller | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 9 |
708:Radka Goliasova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 4 |
739:Chloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 4 |
693:Adriana Cikotova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 4 |
697:Franziska Dimster | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 734 |
699:Claudia Dohanicova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 4 |
713:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 628 |
709:Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 590 |
704:Carolina Ferreira | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 13 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
678:Enrico Rossetto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 146 |
651:Enrico Favaretto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 134 |
682:Valentin Thiebault | 1998 | m | TEAM BONT Xdual | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 110 |
672:Daniele Pellizzon | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 81 |
653:Martin Ferrie | 1998 | m | Grenade Roller Skating | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 136 |
666:Martina Leonardo | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 126 |
649:Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 73 |
647:Pedicone Doucelin | 1998 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 136 |
638:Matteo Casadei | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 110 |
644:Stefano Daniele Di | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 104 |
652:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 112 |
643:Stijn Desmet | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 81 |
674:Ron Pucklitzsch | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 46 |
664:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 125 |
668:Marc Middelkoop | 1998 | m | Nationale selectie Nederland | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 54 |
685:Tibo Vanhove | 1998 | m | RSC-Tienen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 61 |
629:Christoph Amort | 1998 | m | Lattella Powerslide Team | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 28 |
670:Gawel Oficjalski | 1998 | m | UKS ZRYW SLOMCZYN | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 56 |
657:Louis Hollaar | 1998 | m | Skeeler vrienden Drunen | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 63 |
628:Eric Adler | 1998 | m | Turbine Halle | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 45 |
686:Grzegorz Wasek | 1998 | m | UKS ORLICA | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 18 |
663:Clemens Kuemmel | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 30 |
635:Bejczi Botond | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 52 |
661:Jeremy Kreissig | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 37 |
655:Tobias Gerhardt | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 51 |
684:Der Kolk Tiemen Van | 1998 | m | SKOV | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 17 |
662:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 46 |
642:Heijer Tom Den | 1998 | m | SC Gouda | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 44 |
681:Ben Sorg | 1998 | m | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 9 |
632:Paul Bedez | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 13 |
654:Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 22 |
659:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 9 |
677:Solt Remete | 1998 | m | TDKE | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 4 |
636:Quentin Bouquemont | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 4 |
637:Miguel Bravo | 1998 | m | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 50 |
676:Couaillet Quentin | 1998 | m | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 12 |
658:Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 354 |
675:Jannik Puehlhorn | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 7 |
683:Kiril Ustimenko | 1998 | m | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
633:Florian Berg | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 22 |
646:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 6 |
630:Joly Baptiste | 1998 | m | Fou de la roulette | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 4 |
641:Prins Jens De | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 9 |
631:Alexis Baudier | 1998 | m | CPBB | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 4 |
640:Keyser Simon De | 1998 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 4 |
656:Jan Hemer | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 4 |
665:Balazs Kun | 1998 | m | TDKE | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 4 |
667:Kovacs Mate | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 4 |
645:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 4 |
679:Lukas Schwaiger | 1998 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:50,00 | 50 | 1 | 4 |
669:Lukas Milkau | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 154 |
648:Damian Ebner | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:52,00 | 52 | 1 | 4 |
660:Jakub Klembara | 1998 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 4 |