Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
67:Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 569 |
64:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
66:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 775 |
68:Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 590 |
69:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 666 |
80:Hannah Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 118 |
71:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 334 |
65:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 202 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
75:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 780 |
77:Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 763 |
72:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 522 |
74:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 277 |
76:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 571 |
73:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 521 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
54:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 820 |
51:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 437 |
49:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 584 |
52:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 469 |
53:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 507 |
56:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 520 |
83:Natalie Cerny | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 117 |
50:Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 181 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
62:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 526 |
59:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 614 |
58:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 673 |
60:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 540 |
63:Ole Westphal | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 226 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
38:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 706 |
37:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 448 |
39:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 520 |
40:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 568 |
35:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 352 |
41:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 151 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
43:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 599 |
46:Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 362 |
45:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 565 |
81:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 92 |
47:Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 230 |
48:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 543 |
42:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 361 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
22:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 728 |
19:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 663 |
20:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 563 |
16:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 660 |
17:Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 203 |
23:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 445 |
15:Maria Grosser | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 102 |
24:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 173 |
18:Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 338 |
21:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 357 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 481 |
30:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 417 |
31:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 548 |
33:Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 235 |
27:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 428 |
26:Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 313 |
34:Maxi Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 106 |
32:Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 190 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
82:Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 185 |
11:Larissa Ast | 1999 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 175 |
12:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 734 |
9:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 628 |
8:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 590 |
10:Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 345 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
14:Felix Schmidt | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 337 |