Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 775 | Urkunde | 21 |
2 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 666 | Urkunde | 18 |
3 | Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 590 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 569 | Urkunde | 13 |
5 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 530 | Urkunde | 11 |
6 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 334 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 245 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 202 | Urkunde | 8 |
9 | Maja Stoffler | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 196 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Jana Buneß | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 166 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Violette BRAUN | 2006 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Seeh Annemarie | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Anja Merk | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 130 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Vanille SCHIFF | 2006 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Hannah Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 118 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 106 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Elisa Wegner | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Mathilda Rieht | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Julie Goettelmann | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 88 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | MERC e. V. | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Katharina Specht | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 79 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 77 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Wenke Lorenz | 2006 | w | 45 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Annika Ketterer | 2006 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
29 | Lilly Muhr | 2007 | w | TSV Neustadt | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 780 | Urkunde | 24 |
2 | Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 763 | Urkunde | 16 |
3 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 571 | Urkunde | 26 |
4 | Alessandro Montorselli | 2007 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 528 | Urkunde | 15 |
5 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 522 | Urkunde | 13 |
6 | Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 521 | Urkunde | 22 |
7 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 308 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 277 | Urkunde | 8 |
9 | Cedric Plattner | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 272 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 270 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 257 | Urkunde | 8 |
12 | Luca Storz | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 205 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 186 | Urkunde | 6 |
14 | Tyler Imwinkelried | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 156 | Urkunde | 6 |
15 | Yessic Schibler | 2006 | m | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Leonardo Bossi | 2006 | m | ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Timothy Michea | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Maxime Goettelmann | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 123 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Timothy MICHEA | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Keven Launer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Leon Geisheimer | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 58 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 48 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Steven Reisdorf | 2008 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 40 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 820 | Urkunde | 26 |
2 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 584 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 520 | Urkunde | 23 |
4 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 508 | Urkunde | 16 |
5 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 507 | Urkunde | 26 |
6 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 469 | Urkunde | 17 |
7 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 437 | Urkunde | 11 |
8 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 383 | Urkunde | 16 |
9 | Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 380 | Urkunde | 8 |
10 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 340 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 330 | Urkunde | 9 |
12 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 327 | Urkunde | 9 |
13 | Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 276 | Urkunde | 9 |
14 | Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 256 | Urkunde | 9 |
15 | Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 240 | Urkunde | 8 |
16 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 239 | Urkunde | 6 |
17 | Marie Luise Sänger | 2004 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 230 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 181 | Urkunde | 8 |
19 | Jette Güth | 2004 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 163 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 134 | Urkunde | 6 |
21 | Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 133 | Urkunde | 7 |
22 | Marlene Mönnich | 2005 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 128 | Urkunde | 5 |
23 | Natalie Cerny | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 117 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Maelya Simon | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Anna Trux | 2005 | w | TS Bayreuth | 101 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Lilly Auerhammer | 2004 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 81 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 77 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Tanja Wachswender | 2004 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Julia BARBARA | 2004 | w | COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Lily Hecksteden | 2005 | w | Skate Network Saar | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Pauline Amann | 2005 | w | Spvgg Besigheim | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Paula Lück | 2005 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Luca Burkhard | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 728 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Fabian Frick | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 673 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 627 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 614 | Urkunde | 17 |
5 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 540 | Urkunde | 22 |
6 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 526 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 476 | Urkunde | 15 |
8 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 423 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 345 | Urkunde | 7 |
10 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 315 | Urkunde | 9 |
11 | Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 230 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Ole Westphal | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 226 | Urkunde | 8 |
13 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 176 | Urkunde | 6 |
14 | GARCIA IZAN DE PABLOS | 2004 | m | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Patrik Imre | 2004 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Stefan Huber | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Maximilian Succolowsky | 2004 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 114 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Moritz Plank | 2004 | m | SC Lattella Wörgl/Austria | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Luca Goettelmann | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 96 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Samuel Ghebreyjohannes | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Ihor Oblap | 2004 | m | PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Gaetan RETHORE | 2004 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Brice SCHULTZ | 2004 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 65 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Yannis Steffens | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Leon Lau | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 60 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Alexis RIDOLFI | 2004 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Jakob Keitec | 2005 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Raphael Heß | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Daniel Sautter | 2005 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 759 | Urkunde | 21 |
2 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 706 | Urkunde | 26 |
3 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 568 | Urkunde | 23 |
4 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 520 | Urkunde | 19 |
5 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 485 | Urkunde | 21 |
6 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 448 | Urkunde | 11 |
7 | Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 356 | Urkunde | 8 |
8 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 352 | Urkunde | 13 |
9 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 331 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 318 | Urkunde | 8 |
11 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 278 | Urkunde | 12 |
12 | Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 206 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Josephine Mönnich | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 193 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Lara Marie Kinski | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 178 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Alina Seitz | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 169 | Urkunde | 5 |
16 | Lisa Baier | 2003 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 151 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Angela Tiberto | 2002 | w | Bellusco roller team | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 144 | Urkunde | 5 |
20 | Ellen Hornemann | 2003 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 139 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Anna Baber | 2003 | w | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 121 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 114 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | ALVAREZ VALENTINA MENDOZA | 2002 | w | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY | 111 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 108 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 103 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 103 | Urkunde | 6 |
27 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 95 | Urkunde | 5 |
28 | Lisamarie Sauer | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 94 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Jana Fankhauser | 2003 | w | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Anna Toth | 2002 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 92 | Urkunde | 4 |
32 | Sarah Barzin | 2003 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 91 | Urkunde | 5 |
33 | Tina Fankhauser | 2002 | w | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Carolin Rieht | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Vivien Lau | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Leah Lendorf | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Carla ALVES | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Olivia Biermann | 2002 | w | Speed Skater Zug | 75 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Celine Pröhl | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Aglae Hamen | 2002 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Sidonie Stanek | 2002 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 49 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Sarah Egner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Marisol Hund | 2003 | w | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 780 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 599 | Urkunde | 14 |
3 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 565 | Urkunde | 26 |
4 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 543 | Urkunde | 26 |
5 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 429 | Urkunde | 16 |
6 | Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 362 | Urkunde | 13 |
7 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 361 | Urkunde | 11 |
8 | Leandro Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 335 | Urkunde | 11 |
9 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 286 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 230 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Tomas Bohumský | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 220 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 212 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Jakub Holubec | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 178 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Tobias Krause | 2002 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 161 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Theo Fischer | 2002 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 158 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Riccardo Bossi | 2002 | m | ANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Floris Gaier | 2002 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 141 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Theo Fuhrmann | 2002 | m | TS Bayreuth | 135 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Tom De Keyser | 2002 | m | RSC Heverlee | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 122 | Urkunde | 6 |
21 | Romano Schär | 2002 | m | 105 | Urkunde | 3 | |
22 | Peter Marzahn | 2003 | m | Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Noah MEGUELLATI | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 98 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Markus Aschwanden | 2003 | m | 96 | Urkunde | 3 | |
27 | Julian Trux | 2003 | m | TS Bayreuth | 93 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Adrien MORITZ | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Teddy MILLION GRENOT | 2002 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Niklas Calver | 2003 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 71 | Urkunde | 4 |
32 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | RSC Liestal | 68 | Urkunde | 8 |
33 | Robin Endriss | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 66 | Urkunde | 2 |
34 | Martin Lendorf | 2002 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Balint Bödei | 2002 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Stefan Merk | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Bogdan Petrov | 2002 | m | PLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Yoann HUCK | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 49 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Mathis CHARTOGNE | 2002 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 44 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | MATTEO BEHRA | 2002 | m | CARS COLMAR | 41 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Philipp Singer | 2002 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 40 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Baptiste RETHORE | 2002 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 34 | Urkunde | 3 |
43 | Markus Aschwander | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 33 | Urkunde | 3 |
44 | Tim Muhr | 2003 | m | TSV Neustadt | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
45 | Eben SCHIFF | 2002 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 17 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 785 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 728 | Urkunde | 26 |
3 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 663 | Urkunde | 26 |
4 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 660 | Urkunde | 26 |
5 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 575 | Urkunde | 18 |
6 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 563 | Urkunde | 17 |
7 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 534 | Urkunde | 21 |
8 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 445 | Urkunde | 26 |
9 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 386 | Urkunde | 8 |
10 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 357 | Urkunde | 17 |
11 | Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 338 | Urkunde | 16 |
12 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 273 | Urkunde | 8 |
13 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 264 | Urkunde | 10 |
14 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 256 | Urkunde | 7 |
15 | Hannah Fladerer | 2000 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 203 | Urkunde | 8 |
16 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 183 | Urkunde | 9 |
17 | Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 173 | Urkunde | 8 |
18 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 156 | Urkunde | 6 |
19 | Katerina Mestekova | 2001 | w | KSBM Prag | 128 | Urkunde | 5 |
20 | Severine Biermann | 2001 | w | Speedskater Zug | 123 | Urkunde | 6 |
21 | Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 110 | Urkunde | 5 |
21 | Alicia DELHOMMAIS | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 110 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | KAJA GAJEWSKA | 2000 | w | UKS ORLICA | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Maria Grosser | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 102 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 101 | Urkunde | 6 |
26 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 100 | Urkunde | 5 |
27 | Anna Petutschnigg | 2000 | w | Lattella Powerslide | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 88 | Urkunde | 6 |
29 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 79 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | BSS france | 77 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Aidanna Ghebreyjohannes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Cheryl Andrey | 2001 | w | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Emma LEROY | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 51 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Katharina Thien | 2000 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 49 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Anna Bilkova¡ | 2000 | w | Inlinetalent Stars Praha | 46 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Camille WAECHTER | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 42 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | REY Margaux | 2000 | w | COLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING | 35 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Emeline Schmitt | 2000 | w | ASCAP ROLLER SKATING | 34 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Shalin Gheybreyjohannes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
44 | Opaline PEDICONE | 2000 | w | AM Sports Dijon | 24 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Marie CARDONER | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 23 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Lilli Lück | 2001 | w | Speed-Team | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
47 | Jolyne Schmitt | 2000 | w | VfL Sindelfingen | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
48 | Kay Knapp | 2000 | w | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
49 | Selina Rieder | 2000 | w | Lattella Powerslide | 17 | Urkunde | 3 |
49 | Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 17 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 640 | Urkunde | 13 |
2 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 600 | Urkunde | 22 |
3 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 548 | Urkunde | 21 |
4 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 541 | Urkunde | 21 |
5 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 521 | Urkunde | 18 |
6 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 481 | Urkunde | 19 |
7 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 428 | Urkunde | 13 |
8 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 417 | Urkunde | 14 |
9 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 382 | Urkunde | 14 |
10 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 357 | Urkunde | 8 |
11 | Fabian Heselberger | 2001 | m | ISC Regensburg | 313 | Urkunde | 13 |
12 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 304 | Urkunde | 14 |
13 | Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 303 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Niclas Rösel | 2001 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 259 | Urkunde | 8 |
15 | Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 235 | Urkunde | 8 |
16 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 232 | Urkunde | 6 |
17 | Tobias Schenk | 2000 | m | TSSC Erfurt | 205 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Lukas Aschwanden | 2000 | m | 196 | Urkunde | 6 | |
19 | Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 190 | Urkunde | 8 |
20 | David Barzin | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 163 | Urkunde | 5 |
21 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 159 | Urkunde | 6 |
22 | Marwin Galm | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 157 | Urkunde | 5 |
23 | Teun de Wit | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 136 | Urkunde | 6 |
25 | Alexander Aschwanden | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 129 | Urkunde | 8 |
26 | Merijn Scheperkamp | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Manuel Winkler | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 115 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Maxi Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 106 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Christopher Balzer | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 104 | Urkunde | 5 |
30 | Korneel Wittemans | 2000 | m | RSC Heverlee | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Nicolas FOURNIER | 2000 | m | Les Fous de la Roulette | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Alex MORITZ | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 73 | Urkunde | 6 |
35 | Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 70 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Flavio Gross | 2001 | m | RSC Liestal | 68 | Urkunde | 2 |
37 | Jonah LAIEB | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Lukas Aschwander | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 65 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Kevin Pesendorfer | 2000 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Thomas RIDOLFI | 2000 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 47 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Jonas Koloska | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 43 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Theo BEDEZ | 2000 | m | Roller Club Hericourt | 41 | Urkunde | 3 |
43 | Lois LARMUSIAUX | 2000 | m | Ascap Roller Skating | 36 | Urkunde | 3 |
44 | Karl Sassie | 2001 | m | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
45 | Tim Kaufmann | 2001 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
45 | Baptiste IGNACE | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 30 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Christian Roski | 2000 | m | Auberlen Realschule Fellbach | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
48 | Marvin Blattner | 2001 | m | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
49 | Boris Varga | 2000 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 11 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 734 | Urkunde | 26 |
2 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 628 | Urkunde | 26 |
3 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 590 | Urkunde | 26 |
4 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 444 | Urkunde | 14 |
5 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 427 | Urkunde | 11 |
6 | Laura Wagner | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 345 | Urkunde | 11 |
6 | Jana Schlieper | 1999 | w | TS Bayreuth | 345 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 256 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 185 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Larissa Ast | 1999 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 175 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Irene Nadalini | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 162 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Veronica Luciani | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 156 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Giorgia Bormida | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 141 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Martina Dossi | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 117 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Dominika Gardi | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 111 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Elisabeth Baier | 1998 | w | Großenhainer RV | 108 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Beatrice Fausti | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 100 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 79 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Anta Camille Diongue | 1998 | w | les Fous Rollant de VIlletelle | 76 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Alessia Mincella | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 75 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Elise Dumont | 1998 | w | FOUS DE LA ROULETTE | 74 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Balen Eshney Van | 1998 | w | Radboud | 74 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Chloe Geoffroy | 1998 | w | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 72 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Julie Bailly | 1998 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 66 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Anne Sophie Guenther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 61 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Kirsten Joustra | 1998 | w | YVG | 59 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Jong Maya De | 1998 | w | van Lingen | 57 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Sonja Stefanie Krüger | 1999 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Dominika Sebok | 1998 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
32 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 44 | Urkunde | 4 |
33 | Lisa Altstaedt | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 41 | Urkunde | 4 |
34 | Tereza Bohumská | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 37 | Urkunde | 5 |
34 | Tereza Bohumska | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 37 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Eleonora Kopilovic | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 35 | Urkunde | 4 |
37 | Dora Deak | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 34 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Jennifer Pesendorfer | 1998 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 27 | Urkunde | 4 |
39 | Jeanne Rencker | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 22 | Urkunde | 4 |
39 | Alexandra Nagy | 1998 | w | TDKE | 22 | Urkunde | 4 |
41 | Helene Milling | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 19 | Urkunde | 4 |
41 | Fleur Veen | 1998 | w | SSV Lek en Linge | 19 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 16 | Urkunde | 4 |
44 | Veronika Servatkova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 14 | Urkunde | 4 |
45 | Carolina Ferreira | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 13 | Urkunde | 4 |
46 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 12 | Urkunde | 4 |
47 | Tricia Van Der Weide | 1998 | w | Staphorst | 11 | Urkunde | 4 |
48 | Laura Nagiller | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 9 | Urkunde | 4 |
49 | Diana Sefer | 1998 | w | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 7 | Urkunde | 4 |
50 | Pascal Van Der Haas | 1998 | w | De Draai | 6 | Urkunde | 4 |
51 | Radka Goliasova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
51 | Marta Moknach | 1998 | w | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
53 | Claudia Dohanicova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
54 | Chloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
55 | Adriana Cikotova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Maximilian Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 730 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 354 | Urkunde | 11 |
3 | Felix Schmidt | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 337 | Urkunde | 8 |
4 | Simon Bauer | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 309 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Andreas Weißland | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 309 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 251 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Jonas Lepper | 1998 | m | TSSC Erfurt | 245 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 154 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Fabian Berr | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 151 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Enrico Rossetto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 146 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Daniel Müller | 1998 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 142 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Pedicone Doucelin | 1998 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 136 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Martin Ferrie | 1998 | m | Grenade Roller Skating | 136 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Enrico Favaretto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 134 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Martina Leonardo | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Mirko Shell | 1999 | m | RSC Liestal | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 112 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Bauer Simon | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Valentin Thiebault | 1998 | m | TEAM BONT Xdual | 110 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Matteo Casadei | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 110 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Stefano Daniele Di | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
24 | Stijn Desmet | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 81 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Daniele Pellizzon | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 81 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 73 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Louis Hollaar | 1998 | m | Skeeler vrienden Drunen | 63 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Tibo Vanhove | 1998 | m | RSC-Tienen | 61 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Gawel Oficjalski | 1998 | m | UKS ZRYW SLOMCZYN | 56 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Marc Middelkoop | 1998 | m | Nationale selectie Nederland | 54 | Urkunde | 4 |
31 | Bejczi Botond | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 52 | Urkunde | 4 |
32 | Tobias Gerhardt | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 51 | Urkunde | 4 |
33 | Miguel Bravo | 1998 | m | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
34 | Ron Pucklitzsch | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 46 | Urkunde | 4 |
34 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 46 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Eric Adler | 1998 | m | Turbine Halle | 45 | Urkunde | 4 |
37 | Heijer Tom Den | 1998 | m | SC Gouda | 44 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Jeremy Kreissig | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 37 | Urkunde | 4 |
39 | Clemens Kuemmel | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 30 | Urkunde | 4 |
40 | Christoph Amort | 1998 | m | Lattella Powerslide Team | 28 | Urkunde | 4 |
41 | Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 22 | Urkunde | 4 |
41 | Florian Berg | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 22 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Grzegorz Wasek | 1998 | m | UKS ORLICA | 18 | Urkunde | 4 |
44 | Der Kolk Tiemen Van | 1998 | m | SKOV | 17 | Urkunde | 4 |
45 | Paul Bedez | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 13 | Urkunde | 4 |
46 | Couaillet Quentin | 1998 | m | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 12 | Urkunde | 4 |
47 | Prins Jens De | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 9 | Urkunde | 4 |
47 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 9 | Urkunde | 4 |
48 | Ben Sorg | 1998 | m | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 9 | Urkunde | 4 |
50 | Jannik Puehlhorn | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 7 | Urkunde | 4 |
51 | Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 6 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Solt Remete | 1998 | m | TDKE | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Quentin Bouquemont | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
53 | Lukas Schwaiger | 1998 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
54 | Kovacs Mate | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
55 | Kiril Ustimenko | 1998 | m | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
56 | Keyser Simon De | 1998 | m | RSC Heverlee | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
57 | Joly Baptiste | 1998 | m | Fou de la roulette | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
58 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
59 | Jan Hemer | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
60 | Jakub Klembara | 1998 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
61 | Damian Ebner | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
62 | Balazs Kun | 1998 | m | TDKE | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
63 | Alexis Baudier | 1998 | m | CPBB | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | DAV Neu-Ulm | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Alea Springer | 2007 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Jana Buneß | 2008 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 114 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 113 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Josef Aschwanden | 2009 | Juka Linthline | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | SAV Neuhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Monica Huth-Luque | 2007 | TSV Bernhausen | 95 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 95 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Josef Aschwander | 2009 | JUKA Linthline | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Keven Launer | 2006 | SAV Neuhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | TSV Bernhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
1 | Paul Seeh | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
3 | Raphael Heß | 2004 | SSF Heilbronn | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
3 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
5 | Mario Huth-Luque | 2004 | TSV Bernhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
5 | Lilly Wehinger | 2004 | SG Kirchen-Hausen | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Olivia Biermann | 2002 | Speedskater Zug | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
1 | Jassy Qu | 2003 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Hanna Kiwitt | 2002 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Nicolas Wittenbecher | 2002 | SAV Neuhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
6 | Yasmin Goldammer | 2002 | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 95 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Robin Endriss | 2003 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Sarah Egner | 2003 | TSV Neuenstein | 81 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Rebecca Linsemann | 2003 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lilli Lück | 2001 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
1 | Gina Kienle | 2001 | LV Ettenheim | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Leon Sehrt | 1999 | TSV Bernhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
2 | Melissa Goldammer | 1999 | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |