| Verein/Schule | Summe aller Punkte | Wertungen | Durchschnitt | Medaillen (Punkte: Gold=4, Silber=2, Bronze=1) |
1 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10072 | 285 | 35.3 | 221 (31 Gold, 34 Silber, 29 Bronze) |
2 | TSV Bernhausen | 8350 | 216 | 38.6 | 258 (37 Gold, 38 Silber, 34 Bronze) |
3 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7440 | 191 | 38.9 | 255 (37 Gold, 38 Silber, 31 Bronze) |
4 | SZ Kornwestheim | 6153 | 149 | 41.2 | 280 (50 Gold, 32 Silber, 16 Bronze) |
5 | SSF Heilbronn | 5986 | 140 | 42.7 | 280 (50 Gold, 27 Silber, 26 Bronze) |
6 | VfL Ulm | 3836 | 105 | 36.5 | 90 (7 Gold, 18 Silber, 26 Bronze) |
7 | FuT Geisingen | 3393 | 94 | 36.0 | 94 (13 Gold, 16 Silber, 10 Bronze) |
8 | ERSG Darmstadt | 575 | 20 | 28.7 | 16 (3 Gold, 2 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
9 | SFC Rheinstetten | 230 | 5 | 46 | 14 (3 Gold, 0 Silber, 2 Bronze) |
10 | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 221 | 47 | 4.70 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
11 | Rolling Stars | 214 | 19 | 11.2 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
12 | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 144 | 17 | 8.47 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
13 | ERC-Homburg | 105 | 8 | 13.1 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
14 | Bischheim Speed Skating | 94 | 10 | 9.4 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
15 | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 89 | 7 | 12.7 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
16 | TSV Ehningen | 69 | 2 | 34.5 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
17 | Gärtringen | 64 | 2 | 32 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
18 | SC 1900 | 52 | 4 | 13 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
19 | Elly-Raser | 52 | 2 | 26 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
20 | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 51 | 68 | 0.75 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
21 | www.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de | 50 | 1 | 50 | 4 (1 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
22 | Juka-Linthline | 48 | 13 | 3.69 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
23 | FC Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 45 | 1 | 45 | 2 (0 Gold, 1 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
24 | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Wolfschlugen | 45 | 1 | 45 | 2 (0 Gold, 1 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
25 | RSC Liestal | 43 | 5 | 8.6 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
26 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim | 40 | 1 | 40 | 1 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 1 Bronze) |
27 | Auberlen Realschule | 40 | 1 | 40 | 1 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 1 Bronze) |
28 | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 40 | 6 | 6.66 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
29 | Ameisen-Bären Schwäbisch Gmünd | 40 | 1 | 40 | 1 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 1 Bronze) |
30 | SF Gechingen | 36 | 1 | 36 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
31 | Luigino / SFC Rheinstetten | 34 | 2 | 17 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
32 | KRV | 33 | 3 | 11 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
33 | Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium | 30 | 1 | 30 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
34 | Zeppelin Schule | 30 | 1 | 30 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
35 | Inline Club Mittelland | 26 | 3 | 8.66 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
36 | Grundschule Weiden | 26 | 1 | 26 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
37 | Sommerrainschule | 26 | 1 | 26 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
38 | FV Neuhausen | 24 | 1 | 24 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
39 | Speedskater Zug | 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
40 | Kids on Skates | 22 | 10 | 2.2 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
41 | Kids on Skates / ICM | 21 | 2 | 10.5 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
42 | Leibniz Gymnasium Feuerbach | 20 | 1 | 20 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
43 | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
44 | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
45 | K2swiss / ICW | 15 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
46 | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 15 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
47 | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
48 | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
49 | Skate Club Allgäu | 12 | 42 | 0.28 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
50 | RSC Heverlee | 8 | 3 | 2.66 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
51 | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 6 | 35 | 0.17 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
52 | RC Aaretal | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
53 | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
54 | Neusser Inline Club e.V. | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
55 | TSV Lenting | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
56 | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
57 | TS Bayreuth | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
58 | Schweiz | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
59 | ISC Regensburg | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
60 | IC Mittelland/ K2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
61 | Luigino/Rollerblade | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
62 | Rollingstars | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
63 | speed-inliner-basilik | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
64 | | 0 | 0 | NAN | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
65 | Speed inliner Basilisk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |
66 | DAV Donauwörth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 (0 Gold, 0 Silber, 0 Bronze) |